Summer League Day 3&4

04/07/2017
GPWDLPSP
BULLS65011626
WARRIORS6303126
SPURS63031212
CAVS630312-20
CELTICS62131124
THUNDER620410-28
LAKERS61149-48
Week 3 
Lakers vs Celtics 45-45
Spurs vs Thunder 57-40
Warriors vs Bulls 48-60
Spurs vs. Lakers 55-43
Cavs vs Bulls 44-41
 
Week 4
Spurs vs Celtics 49-65
Cavs vs Warriors 49-41
Celtics vs Thunder 64-42
Bulls vs. Lakers 46-40
Cavs vs Thunder 40-57